IljunfantRoza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Inbetweeners Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Cherrybomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Goya's Ghosts
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check