IM77med's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check