Imanpog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
19
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
21
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
24
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206