Immanuel92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check