Indiecool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Yûkoku
1966 — a.k.a. Patriotism, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Freedom
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
5
La voie lactée
1969 — a.k.a. The Milky Way, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
7
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102