InfinityInc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Gruesome Twosome
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
52
La bestia in calore
1977 — a.k.a. The Beast in Heat, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Swarm
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Saturn 3
1980 — a.k.a. Saturn City, in 0 top lists Check -
61
La casa sperduta nel parco
1980 — a.k.a. House on the Edge of the Park, in 2 top lists Check -
65
L'altro inferno
1981 — a.k.a. The Other Hell, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Pit
1981 — a.k.a. Teddy, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Scream
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Vivre pour survivre
1984 — a.k.a. White Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Las Vegas Serial Killer
1986 — a.k.a. The Hollywood Strangler in Las Vegas, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Natas: The Reflection
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Eve of Destruction
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Loaded
1994 — a.k.a. Bloody Weekend, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The End of Violence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Strangeland
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Hush
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
167
Unspeakable
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
170
The Order
2003 — a.k.a. The Sin Eater, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Ghost Lake
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39