Ingepants's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check