Ingloriousme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check