Innisfree's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
10
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112