Insomniawesome's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Domestic Disturbance
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check