Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
27
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
66
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72