Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
56
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
58
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check