Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
7
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45