Irith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check