Itsdanthompson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Miss Julie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check