Itsrasid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check