J.schrader23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check