Jack_Herrer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 351