Jacquesm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check