Jadvoorhees's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check