Jal90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Perfect Creature
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ala tareeq
2003 — a.k.a. On a Road Check -
37
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Amazing Stories: The Main Attraction
1985 Check -
52
Just Visiting
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
68
Alice in Wonderland
1988 Check -
70
Atama-yama
2002 — a.k.a. Mount Head, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Awakening
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Perpetuum Mobile
2006 Check -
86
Amazing Stories: Ghost Train
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
111
El show del vampiro
2004 Check -
125
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
141
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
162
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
193
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
210
Die Insel der Seligen
1913, in 0 top lists Check -
224
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
227
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
233
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37