James_cleeve73's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check