James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Super Fly
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
58
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Black Caesar
1973 — a.k.a. The Godfather of Harlem, in 1 top list Check -
62
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
64
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72