James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
59
Jubilee
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
60
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check -
67
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
68
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51