James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Super Fly
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
11
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Africa addio
1966 — a.k.a. Africa: Blood and Guts, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140