Jameslancett's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kaidômaru
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chocolat
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check