Janbastian89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Phone Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
6
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Three Stooges
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
15
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Banshee
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55