Janingar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Arn: Riket vid vägens slut
2008 — a.k.a. Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Mission Zero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Sin yan
2010 — a.k.a. The Stool Pigeon, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
79
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check