Janus_Iskariot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Powerpuff Girls Movie
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52