Jarmel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
39
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35