Jasperus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Missouri Breaks
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Operazione paura
1966 — a.k.a. Kill Baby, Kill, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check