Jay Mars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Conspirator
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Follow the Fleet
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Marco Polo
1938, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Road to Singapore
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Down Argentine Way
1940, in 1 top list Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Take Me Home Tonight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Teen Witch
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Sting II
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
18
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Pleasure of Being Robbed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tales from the Script
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Brewster's Millions
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Weekend at Bernie's
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135