Jaybee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check