JaySeaver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29