Jayus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Vice
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check