Jazzercat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
4 inyong shiktak
2003 — a.k.a. Uninvited, in 0 top lists Check