Jc1712's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check