Jcorney's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check