Jdl138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Swap
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blue Demon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Drawn Together
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Big Bounce
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Tremors 5: Bloodlines
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Things: Chapter Seven: The Lost Sister
2017 -
15
Tales from the Crypt: Revenge Is the Nuts
1994 Check -
16
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tales from the Crypt: In the Groove
1994 Check -
18
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tales from the Crypt: Spoiled
1991 Check -
24
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141