Jdweeks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check