Je_alex5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check