Jedirobbo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check