Jeff_v's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
206
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
250
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
159
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
192
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
225
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
194
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
186
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
244
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
130
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
261
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
284
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
255
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
207
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
274
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
277
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
234
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
868
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
184
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
88
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
1020
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
148
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
267
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
272
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
243
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
269
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1025