Jellybeandeathtrap's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Gallows Act II
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Bayou Ghost Story
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
Puaka Balai Gombak
2015 -
7
Æon Flux
1991, in 0 top lists Check