Jellybrother's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check