Jendarella's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50