Jennifer Hedwig's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Nude Nuns with Big Guns
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ministers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Metro
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sommersturm
2004 — a.k.a. Summer Storm, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44