Jenniferrenu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75