Jeroenfr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Astérix & Obélix contre César
1999 — a.k.a. Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Center of the World
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Doragon heddo
2003 — a.k.a. Dragon Head, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pas sur la bouche
2003 — a.k.a. Not on the Lips, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Suske en Wiske: De duistere diamant
2004 — a.k.a. The Dark Diamond, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Copying Beethoven
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43