JessicaSt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
33
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check